Program Schedule

[wc_accordion collapse=”0″ leaveopen=”0″ layout=”box”]

[wc_accordion_section title=”Mondy-Friday”]

[table th=’0′ tf=’0′ border=’0′ width=’100%’ class=’yay-a-table’]
Time Program|Title|Anchor;;
4:4Oam-6:3Oam|Aksyon Reports Morning Edition     |Junjun Sornito;;
6:3Oam-7:3Oam|Aksyon Balita Numero Uno      |May Ortega /Jocelyn Maque/Ariel Solacito/Nemesio Martirez;;
7:3Oam-10:00am|Aksyon Hotline     |John Paul Tia;;
10:00am-1O:OOam|Love Story|Drama;;
11:3Oam-1:3Opm|Balita, Banat, Bulig     |John Saplo;;
1:3Opm-3:OOpm|Remember When     | Febe Morales              3:OOpm-3:3Opm|Šumpa|Drama;;
3:3Opm-4:OOpm|Mensahe|Drama;;
4:OOpm-4:3Opm|This is my Life|Drama;;
4:3Opm-5:OOpm|Pwerte nga Abiliti|Drama;;
5:OOpm-6:OOpm|Aksyon Reports Afternoon Edition     |Aljohn Torreta;;
6:OOpm-9:OOpm|Firing Line     |Joecel Bañas;;
9:OOpm-11:3Opm|Aksyon Night Patrol     |Chris Robles;;
[/table]

[/wc_accordion_section]

[wc_accordion_section title=”Saturday”]

[table th=’1′ tf=’1′ border=’1px’ width=’100%’ class=’yay-a-table’]
Time Program|Title;;
4:00-4:10am|Sign On/Filler Music;;
4:10-4:30am|Universal Sovereign;;
4:30-4:40am|Mass Healing Crusade(Rev. Henry Guanzon);;
4:40-6:OOam|Aksyon Reports 1st Portion;;
6:OO-6:30am|Aksyon Balita Numero Uno;;
6:30-7:OOam|Aksyon Reports 2nd Portion;;
7:OO-7:3Oam|Aksyon Balita;;
7:30-8:45am|Aksyon-Hotline;;
8:45-9:3Oam|Balita Halin sa Kapitolyo;;
9:30-1O:OOam|Love Story (Drama);;
1O:0O-10:3Oam|Espada sang Kamatuoran;;
10:30-11:OOam|Lovelines;;
11:00-12:00nn|Guardian on Air;;
12:O0-12:l5pm|Aksyon Balita sa Ugto;;
12:15-1:15pm|Timbangan sang Katarungan;;
1:20-1:5Opm|Life Extension;;
1:50-2:55pm|Dampig Katarungan;;
3:OO-3:3Opm|Sumpa;;
3:30-4:OOpm|Mensahe;;
4:OO-4:3Opm|This is my life;;
14:3O-5:OOpm|Puerte nga Ability;;
5:OO-6:OOpm|Aksyon Reports PM Edìtion;;
6:OO-6:3Opm|Aksyon Balita PM;;
6:30-9:O5pm|Firing Line;;
9:05-9:30pm|Doc Jico Alternative Medicine;;
9:30-11:30pm|Aksyon Nite Patrol (5min Gico Live Endorsement);;
[/table]

[/wc_accordion_section]

[wc_accordion_section title=”Sunday”]

[table th=’1′ tf=’1′ border=’1px’ width=’100%’ class=’Sunday’]
Time Program|Title;;
4:00-4:10am|Sign On/Filler Music;;
4:10-4:30am|Universal Sovereign;;
4:30-4:40am|Mass Healing Crusade(Rev. Henry Guanzon);;
4:40-6:OOam|Aksyon Reports 1st Portion;;
6:OO-6:30am|Aksyon Balita Numero Uno;;
6:30-7:OOam|Aksyon Reports 2nd Portion;;
7:OO-7:3Oam|Aksyon Balita;;
7:30-8:45am|Sunday Mass Coverage(Arevalo Parish Church);;
8:45-9:45am|Reklamo Publiko;;
9:45-1O:2Oam|Music;;
1O:2O-10:5Oam|Tourism Academy On Air;;
11:00-12:00|Ukay Ukay;;
12:O0-12:l0pm|Aksyon Balita sa Ugto;;
12:10-1:10pm|Tribuna sang Banwa;;
1:10-2:3Opm|Gitara Musika;;
2:3O-4:00pm|Aksyon Legal;;
4:00-5:OOpm|Aksyon sa Barangay;;
5:OO-7:3Opm|Harana sa Barangay;;
7:3O-9:OOpm|Owa Mangunguma;;
6:30-9:O5pm|Firing Line;;
9:10-9:40pm|Mga Impormasyon sa Ikaayong Lawas;;
9:40-11:30pm|Aksyon Lovelines Sunday;;
11:30|Sign Off;;
[/table]

[/wc_accordion_section]

[/wc_accordion]